Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Koge 1 Drew With Fyn 1
|
Round 1 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 0 Lost To Skive 2
|
Round 1 |
Bronshoj |
2 - 1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To AB Copenhagen 4
|
Round 1 |
AB Copenhagen
|
1 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Defeated Roskilde 1
|
Round 1 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 0 Lost To Fredericia 2
|
Round 1 |
Fredericia
|
1 - 2 |
Vejle 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 1 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Kolding 0 Drew With Viborg 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Naestved 1 Drew With Hjorring 1
|
Round 1 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 1 Lost To Koge 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Skive 4 Defeated Hobro 2
|
Round 2 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Bronshoj 1
|
Round 2 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 2 Defeated Roskilde 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 1 Drew With Hvidovre 1
|
Round 2 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Lost To Vestsjaelland 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fredericia 2 Defeated Kolding 0
|
Round 2 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 2 Lost To Vejle 3
|
Round 2 |
Vejle
|
1 - 2 |
Viborg 3 Defeated Skive 2
|
Round 3 |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Bronshoj 1 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To Vejle 3
|
Round 3 |
Vejle
|
1 - 2 |
Hvidovre 1 Lost To Koge 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 4 Defeated Fyn 1
|
Round 3 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 0 Lost To AB Copenhagen 2
|
Round 3 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Kolding 1 Drew With Naestved 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 2 Drew With Fredericia 2
|
Round 4 |
Fredericia |
1 - 2 |
Skive 2 Drew With Roskilde 2
|
Round 4 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Drew With Viborg 2
|
Round 4 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 2 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 4 |
Naestved
|
2 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Drew With Bronshoj 1
|
Round 4 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Fyn 0 Lost To Kolding 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viborg 0 Lost To Fredericia 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bronshoj 1 Drew With Koge 1
|
Round 5 |
Bronshoj |
2 - 1 |
Hobro 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hvidovre 4 Defeated Fyn 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 1 Drew With Skive 1
|
Round 5 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 0 |
Roskilde 2 Drew With AB Copenhagen 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Vejle 0 Drew With Hjorring 0
|
Round 5 |
Vejle |
1 - 0 |
Koge 0 Lost To Vejle 1
|
Round 6 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 2 Defeated Viborg 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 7 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 6 |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 0 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Drew With Vestsjaelland 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fredericia 2 Lost To Roskilde 3
|
Round 6 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 3 Defeated Bronshoj 0
|
Round 6 |
Naestved
|
2 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To Kolding 2
|
Round 6 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Fyn 1 Lost To Hobro 4
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kolding 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hvidovre x vs Fyn x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 7 |
Hvidovre |
1 - 0 |
Koge 4 Defeated Hjorring 2
|
Round 7 |
Koge
|
2 - 0 |
Bronshoj 1 Defeated Fyn 0
|
Round 7 |
Bronshoj
|
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Defeated Fredericia 1
|
Round 7 |
Vestsjaelland
|
1 - 0 |
Hobro 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hvidovre 1 Drew With Skive 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Roskilde x vs AB Copenhagen x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 7 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 7 |
Vejle
|
2 - 0 |
Kolding 0 Lost To AB Copenhagen 1
|
Round 7 |
Kolding |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 2 Defeated Viborg 1
|
Round 7 |
Viborg |
1 - 2 |
Roskilde 3 Drew With Kolding 3
|
Round 8 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Skive 6 Defeated Vejle 2
|
Round 8 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Koge 2
|
Round 8 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 3 Drew With Vestsjaelland 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 4 Defeated Bronshoj 0
|
Round 8 |
AB Copenhagen
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 1 Drew With Hobro 1
|
Round 8 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Lost To Hvidovre 3
|
Round 8 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Fyn 3 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Naestved 0 Drew With AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 9 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Bronshoj 4 Defeated Fredericia 2
|
Round 9 |
Fredericia |
1 - 2 |
Hobro 0 Lost To Viborg 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Koge 3 Defeated Skive 0
|
Round 9 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 1 Lost To Roskilde 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kolding 1 Drew With Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 9 |
Vestsjaelland |
1 - 2 |
Fyn 0 Drew With Hjorring 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Defeated Hvidovre 0
|
Round 10 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 3 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 10 |
Roskilde
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 3 Defeated Kolding 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Skive 3 Drew With Naestved 3
|
Round 10 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 4 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 10 |
AB Copenhagen
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 3 Defeated Bronshoj 0
|
Round 10 |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 0 Lost To Vejle 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 2 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 11 |
Vejle
|
2 - 0 |
Bronshoj 1 Lost To Roskilde 3
|
Round 11 |
Bronshoj |
2 - 1 |
Hobro 4 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 11 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Defeated Fredericia 0
|
Round 11 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 2 Defeated Skive 1
|
Round 11 |
Fyn
|
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 0 Lost To Kolding 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 0 Lost To AB Copenhagen 1
|
Round 11 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 4 Defeated Fyn 1
|
Round 10 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Lost To Koge 2
|
Round 12 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 1 Lost To Bronshoj 4
|
Round 12 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 0 Lost To Vejle 1
|
Round 12 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 12 |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 2 |
AB Copenhagen 0 Drew With Fyn 0
|
Round 12 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 1 Defeated Naestved 0
|
Round 12 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 4 Defeated Hvidovre 2
|
Round 12 |
Hvidovre |
2 - 1 |
Kolding 3 Drew With Hobro 3
|
Round 12 |
Kolding |
2 - 1 |
Koge 3 Defeated Roskilde 1
|
Round 13 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Drew With Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 13 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 1 Defeated Kolding 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hobro 1 Lost To Hvidovre 2
|
Round 13 |
Hobro |
2 - 0 |
Fyn 0 Lost To Fredericia 3
|
Round 13 |
Fyn |
2 - 1 |
Skive 2 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 13 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 4 Defeated AB Copenhagen 3
|
Round 13 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Naestved 0 Lost To Viborg 1
|
Round 13 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 1 Lost To Koge 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Viborg 1 Drew With Fyn 1
|
Round 14 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Hobro 2
|
Round 14 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 0 Lost To Bronshoj 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Drew With Naestved 1
|
Round 14 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Drew With Skive 2
|
Round 14 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Round 14 |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 2 |
Kolding 2 Defeated Vejle 1
|
Round 14 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 3 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 15 |
Bronshoj
|
1 - 0 |
Koge 1 Defeated Kolding 0
|
Round 15 |
Koge
|
2 - 0 |
Fyn 2 Defeated Roskilde 0
|
Round 15 |
Fyn
|
2 - 1 |
Skive 2 Lost To Fredericia 4
|
Round 15 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 15 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 2 Defeated AB Copenhagen 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Naestved 3 Drew With Vestsjaelland 3
|
Round 15 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 5 Defeated Hvidovre 0
|
Round 15 |
Vejle
|
2 - 0 |
Vejle 4 Defeated Fyn 2
|
Round 16 |
Vejle
|
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 2 Defeated AB Copenhagen 1
|
Round 16 |
AB Copenhagen |
1 - 2 |
Bronshoj 1 Defeated AGF Aarhus 0
|
Round 16 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Defeated Viborg 2
|
Round 16 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Kolding 1 Drew With Fredericia 1
|
Round 16 |
Kolding |
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 17 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 1 Drew With Bronshoj 1
|
Round 17 |
Bronshoj |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 1 Drew With Vejle 1
|
Round 17 |
Naestved |
3 - 2 |
Fredericia 4 Lost To Vestsjaelland 5
|
Round 17 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 0 Lost To Roskilde 1
|
Round 17 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 2 Lost To Naestved 3
|
Round 18 |
Bronshoj |
2 - 1 |
Hobro 2 Defeated Fyn 1
|
Round 18 |
Hobro
|
2 - 0 |
Vestsjaelland 0 Lost To AB Copenhagen 2
|
Round 18 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 18 |
Viborg
|
1 - 0 |
Kolding 1 Lost To Skive 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Drew With Koge 1
|
Round 18 |
Vejle |
1 - 0 |
Koge 2 Defeated Bronshoj 1
|
Round 19 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 2 Defeated Hvidovre 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Skive 0 Lost To Vestsjaelland 4
|
Round 19 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Defeated Vejle 0
|
Round 19 |
Hjorring
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 3 Defeated Kolding 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Defeated Roskilde 1
|
Round 19 |
AB Copenhagen
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 3 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 19 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 0 |
Naestved 1 Defeated Hobro 0
|
Round 19 |
Naestved
|
2 - 1 |
Hobro 5 Defeated Skive 4
|
Round 16 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 2 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 16 |
Roskilde
|
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Lost To Kolding 3
|
Round 17 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 3 Defeated Vejle 2
|
Round 20 |
Vejle |
1 - 2 |
Hobro 1 Lost To Koge 3
|
Round 20 |
Koge
|
1 - 2 |
Hvidovre 1 Lost To Naestved 3
|
Round 20 |
Naestved
|
1 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 20 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Roskilde 1 Lost To Skive 2
|
Round 20 |
Skive
|
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 5 Defeated Hjorring 0
|
Round 20 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Kolding 2 Drew With Fyn 2
|
Round 20 |
Fyn |
1 - 2 |
Viborg 3 Defeated AB Copenhagen 0
|
Round 20 |
Viborg
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Drew With Bronshoj 1
|
Round 21 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Fyn 3 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 21 |
Fyn
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Roskilde 0
|
Round 21 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 0 Lost To Fredericia 4
|
Round 21 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Koge 3 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Naestved 3 Defeated Kolding 1
|
Round 21 |
Naestved
|
1 - 0 |
Skive 2 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 21 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
Vejle 1 Drew With Hobro 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Viborg 2 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Round 22 |
AGF Aarhus
|
1 - 2 |
Hobro 0 Lost To Bronshoj 2
|
Round 22 |
Hobro |
1 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Defeated Naestved 2
|
Round 22 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 0 |
Roskilde 3 Drew With Fyn 3
|
Round 22 |
Roskilde |
0 - 0 |
Hvidovre 0 Lost To Vejle 1
|
Round 22 |
Hvidovre |
1 - 0 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Drew With Hjorring 2
|
Round 22 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 1 Lost To Skive 3
|
Round 22 |
Fredericia |
2 - 0 |
Kolding 0 Lost To Koge 3
|
Round 22 |
Kolding |
1 - 0 |
Bronshoj 2 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 23 |
Bronshoj
|
2 - 1 |
Skive 2 Defeated AB Copenhagen 1
|
Round 23 |
Skive
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 1 Lost To Viborg 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Defeated Fredericia 0
|
Round 23 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Hobro 1 Drew With Hjorring 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 1 Defeated Vestsjaelland 0
|
Round 23 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
Naestved 1 Lost To Roskilde 2
|
Round 23 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 2 Drew With Kolding 2
|
Round 23 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 1 Lost To Vejle 2
|
Round 24 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 0 |
Hvidovre 3 Defeated Hobro 2
|
Round 24 |
Hvidovre
|
1 - 0 |
Roskilde 1 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 1 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Round 24 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Skive 3
|
Round 24 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 2 Defeated Fyn 1
|
Round 24 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 0 |
Kolding 1 Defeated Bronshoj 0
|
Round 24 |
Kolding
|
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Drew With Naestved 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Hvidovre 0 Lost To AGF Aarhus 3
|
Round 18 |
Hvidovre |
2 - 1 |
Fyn 2 Lost To AB Copenhagen 3
|
Round 25 |
AB Copenhagen
|
1 - 2 |
Bronshoj 2 Drew With Vestsjaelland 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hobro 3 Defeated Kolding 2
|
Round 25 |
Hobro
|
2 - 1 |
Koge 3 Defeated Viborg 1
|
Round 25 |
Koge
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Defeated Skive 0
|
Round 25 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Hvidovre 4 Defeated Hjorring 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Naestved 0 Drew With Fredericia 0
|
Round 25 |
Fredericia |
1 - 2 |
Vejle 2 Defeated Roskilde 0
|
Round 25 |
Vejle
|
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Koge 3
|
Round 17 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
Skive 1 Drew With Hvidovre 1
|
Round 17 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 2 Drew With Fredericia 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Vestsjaelland 0 Drew With Hobro 0
|
Round 26 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Defeated Bronshoj 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Skive 2 Drew With Fyn 2
|
Round 26 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 1 Drew With AGF Aarhus 1
|
Round 26 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Fredericia 2 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 26 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Kolding 1 Drew With Hvidovre 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Koge 2 Drew With AB Copenhagen 2
|
Round 27 |
Koge |
2 - 1 |
Vejle 5 Defeated Fredericia 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bronshoj 1 Defeated Viborg 0
|
Round 27 |
Bronshoj
|
2 - 1 |
Hobro 2 Drew With Roskilde 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hvidovre 1 Drew With Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 27 |
Vestsjaelland |
1 - 2 |
Kolding 0 Lost To Hjorring 5
|
Round 27 |
Hjorring
|
1 - 2 |
Naestved 0 Lost To Skive 2
|
Round 27 |
Naestved |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 0 Drew With Hobro 0
|
Round 28 |
Viborg |
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 3 Drew With Kolding 3
|
Round 28 |
Vestsjaelland |
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 3 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 28 |
Roskilde
|
2 - 1 |
AGF Aarhus 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 28 |
AGF Aarhus
|
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 0 Drew With Bronshoj 0
|
Round 28 |
Fredericia |
2 - 1 |
Hjorring 0 Lost To Fyn 3
|
Round 28 |
Hjorring |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 2 Drew With Vejle 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Skive 1 Defeated Koge 0
|
Round 28 |
Skive
|
1 - 2 |
AGF Aarhus 1 Drew With Vejle 1
|
Round 30 |
AGF Aarhus |
2 - 1 |
AB Copenhagen 1 Drew With Hobro 1
|
Round 30 |
AB Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
Fredericia 3 Defeated Hvidovre 1
|
Round 30 |
Fredericia
|
2 - 1 |
Fyn 3 Lost To Koge 4
|
Round 30 |
Koge
|
1 - 2 |
Hjorring 2 Defeated Naestved 1
|
Round 30 |
Hjorring
|
2 - 1 |
Roskilde 1 Drew With Vestsjaelland 1
|
Round 30 |
Roskilde |
2 - 1 |
Skive 1 Drew With Bronshoj 1
|
Round 30 |
Skive |
2 - 1 |
Viborg 2 Drew With Kolding 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bronshoj 2 Defeated AB Copenhagen 0
|
Round 29 |
Bronshoj
|
2 - 1 |
Vestsjaelland 5 Defeated Hjorring 4
|
Round 29 |
Vestsjaelland
|
2 - 1 |
Hobro 0 Lost To Fredericia 4
|
Round 29 |
Fredericia
|
1 - 2 |
Hvidovre 2 Lost To Viborg 3
|
Round 29 |
Viborg
|
1 - 2 |
Koge 4 Defeated AGF Aarhus 2
|
Round 29 |
AGF Aarhus |
1 - 2 |
Kolding 1 Drew With Roskilde 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Naestved 4 Defeated Fyn 0
|
Round 29 |
Naestved
|
2 - 1 |
Vejle 0 Lost To Skive 1
|
Round 29 |
Vejle |
2 - 1 |